Plan klas IV - VII SP 8 od 18 IX

 

Od 18.09.2017 r.

Osińska

Grzelak

Wojda

Bielczuk

Swirog

Jurczak

Bolechowska

P.Cudziło

A.Stańczak - Mańkowska

 

PON

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

25 P

24 M

ST Rel

5 M

22 PL

4 JP

21 JP

1 MUZ

26 B

2.

9.05 - 9.50

7 JP

24 JA

25 M

5 M

4 JA

22 JA

21 JP

1 JP

26 M

3.

10.00 - 10.45

7 JA

24 JP

25 MUZ

aula WF

aula WF

22 JH

21 JA

1 JP

26 M

4.

10.55 - 11.40

7 INF

24 JH

25 JP

aula WF

aula WF

22 MUZ

21 JH

1 M

26 H

5.

11.50 - 12.35

24 T

aula WF

aula Wf

25 JP

26 P

22 M

21 PL

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

6.

12.50 - 13.35

24 PL

aula WF

aula Wf

25 JA

2 JP

22 P

21 M

1 B

26 F

7.

13.45 - 14.30

 

 

 

25 P

 

22 JA

21 M

1 F

26 PL

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 PL

26 WDŻ

                     

 

WTOREK

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

13 JA

25 T

23 M

 

2 JP

22 JP

21 JA

1 G (8:00 - 8:45)

26 MUZ

2.

9.05 - 9.50

12 M

7 INF

25 T

ST JH

2 MUZ

22  JP

21 H

1 JP

26 M

3.

10.00 - 10.45

14 JA

aula WF

aula Wf

22 JP

25 T

15 JH

21 MUZ

1 M

26 JP

4.

10.55 - 11.40

7 JP

aula WF

aula Wf

26 MUZ

25 T

22 M

21 JP

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

5.

11.50 - 12.35

13 Rel

25 MUZ

7 JP

aula WF

aula WF

22 JA

21 M

1 GW

26 G

6.

12.50 - 13.35

13 JH

25 P

7 JA

aula WF

aula WF

22 PL

21 M

1 JH

26 JP

7.

13.45 - 14.30

13 MUZ

22 PL

7  WDŻ

21 P

23 Rel

 

 

1 JP

 

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

22 PL

 

 

 

 

 

                     

 

ŚRODA

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

aula WF

24 M

25 GW

26 M

7 INF

21 Rel

22 H

1 B

5 G

2.

9.05 - 9.50

aula WF

24 M

25 Rel

26 M

7 INF

21 H

22 JP

1 G

5 Rel

3.

10.00 - 10.45

24 M

13 Rel

25 JH

2 H

4 Rel

21 Rel

22 P

1 F

5 CH

4.

10.55 - 11.40

23 JP

24 H

25 M

2 JH

4 M

21 P

22 Rel

1 CH

5 F

5.

11.50 - 12.35

23 P

24 JP

25 JA

Św Rel

4 M

21 M

22 JA

1 H

5 JH

6.

12.50 - 13.35

23 H

24 GW

25 P

15 JA

4 JH

21 M

 

1 Rel

5 M

7.

13.45 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

4 P

21 GW

 

1 JH

5 M

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

15:30 - 16:15

                 
                     

 

CZWARTEK

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

ST WDŻ

11 JP

25 M

26 M

4 M (od 8:00)

22 H

21 JP

aula WF dz.

aula WF dz. i chł.

2.

9.05 - 9.50

ST Rel

26 JA

25 JP

7 INF

4 GW

22 M

21 P

aula WF dz.

aula WF dz. i chł.

3.

10.00 - 10.45

24 JP

22 M

25 PL

7 INF

4 P

aula WF

aula WF

26 JN

21 JP

4.

10.55 - 11.40

24 JH

22 M

23 JH

25 Rel

4 JA

aula WF

aula WF

26 H

21 JN

5.

11.50 - 12.35

12 M

14 JP

23 P

25 JA

4 JP

24 Rel

22 M

26 CH

21 H

6.

12.50 - 13.35

23 GW

7P

 

25 JP

4 WDŻ

 

22 Rel

26 M

21 B

7.

13.45 - 14.30

23  M

 

 

25 GW

 

 

 

7  INF

21 Rel

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26  Rel

21 GW

9.

15:30 - 16:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     

 

PIĄTEK

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

 

22 JP

23 JA

24 P

25 M

ST WDŻ

21 JA

1 JN

26 JP

2.

9.05 - 9.50

aula WF

11 WDŻ

23 JP

24 JA

25 M

22 JP

21 GW

1 JP

26 JN

3.

10.00 - 10.45

aula WF

15 JA

7 INF

24 JP

25 H

22 JA

21 JP

1 M

26 CH

4.

10.55 - 11.40

26 M

12 Rel

15 H

24 T

25 JP

22 JP

21 P

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

5.

11.50 - 12.35

26 JA

12 JH

22 JP

24 T

25 JP

14  P

21 JH

1 M

7 INF

6.

12.50 - 13.35

21 JP

 

22 M

24 JP

25 JH

 

 

aula WF chł.

26 JP

7.

13.45 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

aula WF chł.

26 JH

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plan lekcji dla klas IV - VII SP 8

 

Od 1.09.2017 r.

Osińska

Grzelak

Wojda

Bielczuk

Swirog

Jurczak

Bolechowska

P.Cudziło

A.Stańczak - Mańkowska

 

PON

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

25 P

24 M

ST Rel

5 M

22 PL

4 JP

21 JP

1 MUZ

26 B

2.

9.05 - 9.50

7 JP

24 JA

25 M

5 M

4 JA

22 JA

21 JP

1 JP

26 M

3.

10.00 - 10.45

7 M

24 JP

25 JA

aula WF

aula WF

22 JH

21 JA

1 JP

26 M

4.

10.55 - 11.40

7 INF

24 JH

25 JP

aula WF

aula WF

22 JP

21 JH

1 M

26 H

5.

11.50 - 12.35

24 T

aula WF

aula Wf

25 JP

26 P

22 M

21 PL

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

6.

12.50 - 13.35

24 PL

aula WF

aula Wf

25 JA

2 JP

22 P

21 M

1 B

26 F

7.

13.45 - 14.30

24 JA

 

 

25 P

 

 

 

1 F

26 PL

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 PL

26 WDŻ

                     

 

WTOREK

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

13 MUZ

25 T

23 M

 

2 JP

22 JP

21 JH

1 G (8:00 - 8:45)

26 M

2.

9.05 - 9.50

12 M

7 JP

25 T

22 JH

2 M

St Rel

21 H

1 JP

26 MUZ

3.

10.00 - 10.45

14 JA

aula WF

aula Wf

21 JP

25 T

22 JH

ST Rel

1 M

26 JP

4.

10.55 - 11.40

7 JP

aula WF

aula Wf

26 Rel

25 T

22 M

21 JP

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

5.

11.50 - 12.35

13 Rel

25 JP

7 JP

aula WF

aula WF

22 JA

21 M

1 GW

26 G

6.

12.50 - 13.35

13 JH

25 P

7 JA

aula WF

aula WF

22 PL

21 M

1 JH

26 JP

7.

13.45 - 14.30

 

22 PL

 

21 P

23 Rel

 

 

1 JP

 

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

22 PL

 

 

 

 

 

                     

 

ŚRODA

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

aula WF

24 M

25 GW

26 M

7 INF

21 MUZ

22 H

1 B

5 G

2.

9.05 - 9.50

aula WF

24 M

25 MUZ

26 M

7 INF

21 H

22 JP

1 G

5 Rel

3.

10.00 - 10.45

24 M

13 Rel

25 JH

2 H

4 JA

21 Rel

22 P

1 F

5 CH

4.

10.55 - 11.40

23 JP

24 H

25 M

2 JH

4 M

21 P

22 Rel

1 CH

5 F

5.

11.50 - 12.35

23 P

24 JP

25 JA

Św Rel

4 M

21 M

22 JA

1 H

5 JH

6.

12.50 - 13.35

23 H

24 GW

25 P

15 JA

4 JH

21 M

22 JA

1 Rel

5 M

7.

13.45 - 14.30

23 JA

 

25 Rel

 

4 P

21 GW

 

1 JH

5 M

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

15:30 - 16:15

                 
                     

 

CZWARTEK

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

ST WDŻ

11 MUZ

25 M

26 M

4 GW

22 H

21 JP

aula WF dz.

aula WF dz. i chł.

2.

9.05 - 9.50

ST Rel

26 JA

25 JP

7 INF

4 MUZ

22 M

21 P

aula WF dz.

aula WF dz. i chł.

3.

10.00 - 10.45

24 JP

22 M

25 PL

7 INF

4 P

aula WF

aula WF

26 JN

21 JP

4.

10.55 - 11.40

24 JH

22 M

23 JH

25 P

4 Rel

aula WF

aula WF

26 H

21 JN

5.

11.50 - 12.35

12 M

14 JP

23 P

25 JA

4 JP

24 JA

22 M

26 CH

21 H

6.

12.50 - 13.35

23 GW

7P

 

25 JP

4 JH

24 JP

22 M

26 M

21 B

7.

13.45 - 14.30

 

7 INF

 

25 GW

 

 

 

26 Rel

21 JH

8.

14.40 - 15.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 INF

21 Rel

9.

15:30 - 16:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     

 

PIĄTEK

IV A

IV B

IV C

V A

V B

VI A

VI B

VII A

VII B

1.

8.15 - 9.00

23 JP

 

ST WDŻ

24 MUZ

25 M

22 P

21 JA

1 JN

26 JP

2.

9.05 - 9.50

aula WF

11 WDŻ

23 JP

24 JA

25 M

22 JP

21 MUZ

1 JP

26 JN

3.

10.00 - 10.45

aula WF

15 JA

7 INF

24 JP

25 H

22 JA

21 JP

1 M

26 CH

4.

10.55 - 11.40

26 M

7 Rel

15 H

24 T

25 JP

22 JP

21 P

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

1 JA wz/ 3 JA z / 8 JA ś

5.

11.50 - 12.35

26 JA

12 JH

22 JP

24 T

25 JP

14 WDŻ

21 GW

1 M

7 INF

6.

12.50 - 13.35

 

 

25 M

24 JP

22 WDŻ

 

 

aula WF chł.

26 JP

7.

13.45 - 14.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

aula WF chł.

26 GW

8.

14.40 - 15.25