Plan lekcji od 18 IX - Nauczyciele 2

Od 18.09.2017 r.

                                     

Gerwatowska

Kowalczyk

Buczma

Ćmil

Wasylów

Bolechowska

Grabowska

P.Cudziło

Smoter

S. Aleksandra

Ksiądz Proboszcz

Spór

Pniewski

Jacewicz

Pocętek

Grzelak

Gębicka

Pułka

Bogumił

PN

 

IV b

V a

VII b

 

IV a

 

III c

 

 

 

IV c

II ab

 

II ab

 

 

I a

 

1

VII b

IV c

V a

NI WJ

 

 

III a

 

 

 

 

III c

II ab

 

II ab

 

 

I b

 

2

VII b

NI WJ

III b

II b

 

 

III b

 

 

 

 

III a

V b

 

V a

 

 

II a

 

3

III b

VII a

 

III a

 

 

II a

IV a

 

 

 

"0"

V b

 

V a

 

 

II b

 

4

 

VI a

 

III b

 

V b

II b

 

 

 

 

II a gim

Iva

 

IV c

IV b

 

III a

 

5

III a

II a

 

VII a

VI b

VI a

VII b

III b gim

 

 

 

I b

 

 

IV c

IV b

 

III b

 

6

 

NI AJ

 

II a

NI KR

V a

VII a

 

III b

 

 

III b

III ab

 

 

 

 

III c

WJ

7

 

 

 

 

 

II a

 

II b gim

III b

 

 

 

III ab

 

 

 

 

Koło szachowe

KB

8

                                   

JR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WT

 

IV c

 

 

 

VII a

 

I b

III ab

II b

 

III b

IV b

 

III ab

 

 

 

 

1

VII b

IV a

 

 

 

II b

 

IV b

III ab

 

 

"0"

IV c

 

III ab

 

 

 

 

2

III a

VII a

 

 

 

III b

 

 

NI KR

 

 

 

V b

 

IV c

IV b

 

 

 

3

III a

VI a

 

 

NI KR

II a

 

 

 

 

 

I a

V b

 

IV c

IV b

 

 

 

4

II b

II a

 

 

VI b

VII b

 

VII a

 

 

 

IV a

V b

 

V a

 

 

 

 

5

II b

III c

 

 

VI b

IV b

 

 

 

 

 

 

V b

 

V a

 

 

 

 

6

 

NI WJ

 

 

 

V a

 

 

 

V b

 

 

 

 

 

samoobrona

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

NI WJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

od 16:00 siatk.

samoobrona

 

 

 

8

                                     

9

Gerwatowska

Kowalczyk

Buczma

Ćmil

Wasylów

Bolechowska

Grabowska

P.Cudziło

Smoter

S. Aleksandra

Ksiądz Proboszcz

Spór

Pniewski

Jacewicz

Pocętek

Grzelak

Gębicka

Pułka

Bogumił

ŚR

III a

IV b

V a

VII a

 

VII b

 

V b

 

III b

VI a

 

IV a

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

III b

IV b

V a

 

 

VII a

NI WJ

V b

 

III a

VII b

IV c

IV a

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

IV a

II b

VII b

 

VI b

VII a

Nauczanie blokowe - II ab

 

V b

 

IV b

Nauczanie blokowe - II ab

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

V b

IV c

 

VII a

 

VI a

VII b

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

VI b

III c

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

V b

VI a

 

III b

 

IV a

III a

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

V a

II b

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

"0"

 

 

AJ

5

VII b

VI a

 

III a

 

IV c

III b

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

VII a

I a

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

IV b

 

 

MI

6

VII b

NI AJ

 

 

 

V b

NI KR

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

 

 

Nauczanie blokowe

 

 

 

 

 

WJ

7

 

 

 

 

 

NI KR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Od 14:30 4x tenis stoł.

 

 

 

 

 

MB

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KB

9

                       

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CZW

V b

IV c

V a

 

 

III b

 

 

III a

II b

 

I b

 

VII b

VII ab

 

 

 

 

1

III a

VI a

I b

 

 

VI b

 

V a

II a

 

 

IV a

 

VII b

VII ab

 

 

 

 

2

II b

IV b

 

 

 

V b

 

V a

VII a

 

 

 

 

VI ab

VI ab

 

 

 

AJ

3

III b

IV b

 

II a

 

 

 

 

VII b

 

V a

II b

 

VI ab

VI ab

 

 

 

MI

4

III b

IV a

 

VII a

VI b

IV c

 

 

II b

 

VI a

II a sp

 

 

 

 

 

 

MI

5

III b

VII a

 

VII b

VI b

IV b

 

 

II b

 

VI b

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MI

6

 

IV a

 

NI KR

 

III a

 

VII a

 

 

VII b

 

 

 

 

 

Od 13:30 4x taniec

 

JR

7

 

 

 

NI KR

 

 

 

IP KP

 

 

VII a

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MB

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

                                       

Gerwatowska

Kowalczyk

Buczma

Ćmil

Wasylów

Bolechowska

Grabowska

P.Cudziło

Smoter

S. Aleksandra

Ksiądz Proboszcz

Spór

Pniewski

Jacewicz

Pocętek

Grzelak

Gębicka

Pułka

Bogumił

PT

V b

II a

 

 

 

V a

 

II b sp

VII a

III a

 

 

 

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

1

V b

II a

 

III a

 

VI b

 

 

VII b

III b

 

 

IV a

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

2

II b

VII a

 

VII b

 

III  a

 

IV c

II a

 

 

 

IV a

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

3

II b

IV a

 

NI WJ

 

VI b

 

III b

III b

 

 

IV b

V a

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

4

III b

VII a

 

 

 

VI a

 

VII b

 

 

 

II a gim

V a

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

5

 

IV c

 

III b

 

NI AJ

 

 

III a

 

 

III a

VII a

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

II b

 

 

 

 

III a

 

 

II a sp

VII a

 

basen

basen

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8